Elarvo Vibration Plate

Elarvo Vibration Plate

Black
Sale price  £129.00 Regular price £169.00
Skip to product information
Elarvo Vibration Plate

Elarvo Vibration Plate

Sale price  £129.00 Regular price £169.00

26% Off • Limited Time

ColorBlack
Delivery — Get it before Sunday, 27 Sep
Secure payment
Specifications

Motor System: Triple Motor
Speed Levels: 99
Preset Programs: 9
Amplitude: 11mm
Maximum User Weight: 170kg
Net Weight: 7kg
Noise Level: Under 60dB
Control: LED Touch Panel + Remote
Bluetooth Speaker: Yes

Shipping & Delivery Information

At Harlix, we provide fast, reliable, and affordable delivery worldwide. All orders come with tracking numbers, so you can follow your package every step of the way.

Delivery Costs & Timelines
  • Shipping costs depend on your location, and orders over £60 qualify for free standard delivery.
UK Orders:
  • Processed within 1–3 working days and delivered in 3–5 working days.
International Orders:
  • Shipping times are usually around 7–10 working days depending on destination.
  • Free shipping on orders over £60.

Need it sooner? Next-day delivery is available across the UK on our core product range. Contact us to arrange this option.


For more details, please visit our FAQs or contact our customer support team - we’re here to help.

Return & Exchanges

We want you to be fully satisfied with your purchase. If you change your mind, you may return or exchange your item within 30 days of delivery, provided it’s unused, in its original packaging, and in a resaleable condition.

Returns are handled within the UK, typically via Royal Mail. Once we receive and inspect the item, a refund or exchange will be processed within 48 hours.

To start a return, please click here and complete the return form.

Elarvo Vibration Plate – Triple-Motor Whole Body Vibration Platform with 99 Speed Levels, 9 Programs & Resistance Bands

Train at Home with the Elarvo Vibration Plate

The Elarvo Vibration Plate brings adjustable whole-body vibration training into a compact platform designed for home workouts, warm-ups, balance exercises and low-impact training.

Featuring a triple-motor system, 99 adjustable speed levels, 9 automatic programs and an 11mm vibration amplitude, the Elarvo Vibration Plate gives you extensive control over the intensity of each session. A textured anti-slip platform provides a secure standing surface, while the included resistance bands allow upper-body exercises to be incorporated into your routine.

With a 170kg maximum user capacity, LED touch controls, remote control and built-in Bluetooth audio, the Elarvo Vibration Plate combines adjustable training with a convenient design that doesn't require a large home gym.

Why Choose the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

Adjustable Whole-Body Training from One Compact Platform

The Elarvo Vibration Plate gives you multiple ways to customise a workout rather than limiting you to one fixed vibration intensity.

Key Elarvo Vibration Plate Features

  • Triple-motor vibration system

  • 99 adjustable speed levels

  • 9 preset training programs

  • 11mm vibration amplitude

  • Maximum user capacity up to 170kg

  • Textured anti-slip platform

  • LED touch-control panel

  • Wireless remote control

  • Built-in Bluetooth speaker

  • Two resistance bands included

  • Skipping rope included

  • Compact home-training design

Triple-Motor Elarvo Vibration Plate

Powerful Vibration with Adjustable Intensity

At the centre of the Elarvo Vibration Plate is a triple-motor system designed to generate controlled vibration across the platform.

Standing or exercising on a moving platform requires your muscles to continually respond to the changing surface. This makes vibration training useful as an additional element within a broader fitness routine.

The extensive adjustment range means you don't have to use the same intensity for every exercise or session.

Elarvo Vibration Plate with 99 Speed Levels

Find the Right Intensity for Every Session

The Elarvo Vibration Plate provides 99 selectable speed levels, giving you precise control over vibration intensity.

Lower settings can be used when becoming familiar with the platform or during lighter sessions, while progressively higher settings provide a more demanding vibration experience.

With 99 levels available, you can make smaller adjustments instead of having to jump between only a few preset speeds.

9 Programs on the Elarvo Vibration Plate

Choose a Preset Session When You Don't Want to Adjust Manually

In addition to manual speed adjustment, the Elarvo Vibration Plate includes 9 automatic programs.

These preset programs automatically vary the operation of the platform, providing a convenient alternative to manually changing settings throughout a session.

Switch between manual control when you want to select a specific level and an automatic program when you prefer a predefined routine.

11mm Amplitude Elarvo Vibration Plate

Consistent Platform Movement for Whole-Body Exercises

The Elarvo Vibration Plate provides an 11mm stated vibration amplitude, creating noticeable platform movement across its operating range.

You can adjust your stance and exercise position depending on the type of session you're performing.

Beginners should start conservatively and become comfortable with the platform before increasing intensity.

Elarvo Vibration Plate for Full-Body Workouts

Add Vibration to More Than Standing Exercises

The Elarvo Vibration Plate can be incorporated into different exercises depending on your fitness level and training goals.

Examples include:

  • Standing vibration sessions

  • Squats

  • Calf raises

  • Lunges

  • Supported push-ups

  • Plank variations

  • Resistance-band exercises

  • Balance exercises

  • Warm-up routines

Exercise selection should match your ability and the instructions supplied with the machine.

Elarvo Vibration Plate with Resistance Bands

Add Upper-Body Movements to Your Vibration Workout

Two resistance bands are included with the Elarvo Vibration Plate, allowing you to incorporate additional upper-body movements while using the platform.

Depending on your training routine, the bands can be used for movements targeting areas such as the arms, shoulders and upper body.

This makes the platform more versatile than a vibration machine designed exclusively for standing exercises.

Textured Elarvo Vibration Plate

Secure Foot Placement During Training

The surface of the Elarvo Vibration Plate features a raised, textured design.

This provides additional grip beneath your feet while also creating a textured sensation during standing exercises.

A stable stance is particularly important as vibration intensity increases, helping you maintain control throughout the session.

170kg Elarvo Vibration Plate

Wide Platform Designed for Stable Home Training

The Elarvo Vibration Plate supports a stated maximum user weight of 170kg.

Its wide platform and stable base are designed to provide a secure foundation while the vibration system is operating.

Always position the machine on a firm, level surface and remain within the manufacturer's maximum user-weight limit.

LED Touch-Control Elarvo Vibration Plate

Change Your Workout Settings Directly from the Platform

An integrated LED touch-control panel gives you convenient access to the main operating settings of the Elarvo Vibration Plate.

Use the controls to view or adjust supported settings without requiring additional equipment.

The clear interface makes it easier to configure your session before you begin exercising.

Remote-Control Elarvo Vibration Plate

Adjust Settings Without Repeatedly Bending Down

The Elarvo Vibration Plate also comes with a remote control.

This is particularly useful once you're already standing on the platform, allowing supported settings to be changed without repeatedly stopping and reaching down to the control panel.

Keep the remote within reach before beginning your workout.

Bluetooth Elarvo Vibration Plate

Play Your Workout Audio Through the Built-In Speaker

Connect a compatible smartphone to the Elarvo Vibration Plate using Bluetooth and play music through its integrated speaker.

This provides a convenient audio option for home workouts without needing to position a separate portable speaker next to the platform.

Choose your playlist, connect your device and train with your preferred workout soundtrack.

Compact Elarvo Vibration Plate for Home Workouts

Build a Fitness Routine Without a Large Exercise Machine

The Elarvo Vibration Plate is designed to provide adjustable training without taking up the space required by larger cardio or strength-training equipment.

Its compact platform design makes it suitable for many:

  • Home gyms

  • Bedrooms

  • Living spaces

  • Exercise rooms

  • Apartments

After training, the platform can be stored more easily than many full-sized exercise machines.

Low-Impact Elarvo Vibration Plate Training

Add Movement Without Traditional High-Impact Exercise

Vibration-platform sessions don't require running or jumping to create movement beneath the body.

That makes the Elarvo Vibration Plate useful for people who want to add a different type of low-impact exercise to their existing routine.

Intensity still matters, however. Start at an appropriate level and increase gradually rather than immediately selecting the highest setting.

Elarvo Vibration Plate for Warm-Up Sessions

Prepare for Your Main Workout with Adjustable Vibration

The Elarvo Vibration Plate can be incorporated into a warm-up before other exercises.

Short, controlled sessions can be combined with appropriate movements before strength or fitness training.

With 99 speed settings available, you can choose a lower intensity for your warm-up rather than using the same setting as a more demanding vibration session.

Elarvo Vibration Plate for Balance Exercises

Challenge Stability with a Moving Platform

Maintaining your position on a vibrating surface requires continuous physical adjustment.

The Elarvo Vibration Plate can therefore be incorporated into suitable balance and stability exercises.

Foot position, posture, vibration speed and the exercise selected all affect how challenging a session feels.

Beginners should use a stable stance and progress gradually.

Elarvo Vibration Plate for Strength Exercises

Combine Bodyweight Movements with Vibration

The Elarvo Vibration Plate doesn't have to be used only while standing upright.

Depending on your fitness level, suitable bodyweight exercises can be performed with hands or feet positioned on the platform.

This allows the vibration plate to become part of exercises for different areas of the body rather than functioning as a single-purpose machine.

Elarvo Vibration Plate with Skipping Rope

More Training Options in One Package

A skipping rope is also supplied with the Elarvo Vibration Plate.

The rope is used separately from the operating vibration platform and provides another exercise option for your home-training routine.

You can therefore combine conventional cardio exercise with vibration-platform and resistance-band sessions using equipment supplied in the same package.

Elarvo Vibration Plate Training Options

Training Feature Elarvo Vibration Plate
Vibration System Triple Motor
Speed Adjustment 99 Levels
Automatic Programs 9
Vibration Amplitude 11mm
Resistance Training 2 Bands Included
Manual Controls LED Touch Panel
Remote Control Included
Bluetooth Audio Built-In Speaker
Maximum User Weight 170kg
Home Use Yes

Technical Specifications – Elarvo Vibration Plate

Specification Details
Product Name Elarvo Vibration Plate
Product Type Whole-Body Vibration Platform
Motor System Triple Motor
Speed Levels 99
Preset Programs 9
Vibration Amplitude 11mm
Maximum User Capacity 170kg
Platform Surface Textured / Anti-Slip
Display LED Control Panel
Controls Touch Panel + Remote Control
Bluetooth Supported
Speaker Built-In
Resistance Bands 2 Included
Skipping Rope Included
Power Cable UK Power Cable
Intended Use Home Fitness & Exercise

What's Included with the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

Package Contents Quantity
Elarvo Vibration Plate ×1
Remote Control ×1
Resistance Bands ×2
Skipping Rope ×1
UK Power Cable ×1
User Manual ×1

Frequently Asked Questions About the Elarvo Vibration Plate

How many speed levels does the Elarvo Vibration Plate have?

The Elarvo Vibration Plate provides 99 adjustable speed levels, giving you a wide range of intensity settings.

How many automatic programs does the Elarvo Vibration Plate include?

There are 9 preset programs in addition to manual speed adjustment.

What is the maximum weight for the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

The stated maximum user capacity is 170kg. Users should remain within this limit and place the platform on a stable, level floor.

Does the Elarvo Vibration Plate have resistance bands?

Yes. Two resistance bands are supplied so upper-body movements can be incorporated into suitable workouts.

Does the Elarvo Vibration Plate have Bluetooth?

Yes. It supports Bluetooth connectivity and includes a built-in speaker for playing compatible audio from your connected device.

Does the Elarvo Vibration Plate come with a remote?

Yes. A remote control is included, allowing supported settings to be adjusted without repeatedly reaching for the platform controls.

What is the vibration amplitude of the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

The stated vibration amplitude is 11mm.

Can beginners use the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

The 99-level adjustment system allows users to begin at lower settings and gradually increase intensity. New users should follow the supplied instructions and start conservatively.

Can I exercise on the Elarvo Vibration Plate?

Yes. In addition to standing sessions, the platform can be incorporated into suitable exercises such as squats, calf raises, supported push-ups and resistance-band movements according to your ability.

Does the Elarvo Vibration Plate burn fat?

Exercise contributes to overall energy expenditure, but a vibration plate alone shouldn't be presented as a guaranteed fat-loss solution. Body-fat reduction depends on factors including overall physical activity, diet and energy balance. The Elarvo Vibration Plate is better used as one component of a broader fitness routine.

Does the Elarvo Vibration Plate improve circulation or lymphatic drainage?

Muscle activity and movement can temporarily influence blood flow, but claims that a vibration plate treats circulation problems or provides medical “lymphatic drainage” would require appropriate clinical evidence. The Elarvo Vibration Plate is sold as fitness equipment rather than a medical treatment.

Elarvo Vibration Plate – Make More of Your Home Workouts

99 Speed Levels, Triple-Motor Power and 9 Programs in One Compact Fitness Platform

The Elarvo Vibration Plate combines a triple-motor vibration system, 99 adjustable speeds, 9 preset programs, 11mm amplitude, 170kg maximum user capacity, resistance bands, LED controls, remote operation and Bluetooth audio in one compact home-training platform.

Use it for adjustable vibration sessions, incorporate it into suitable bodyweight exercises, add the resistance bands for more training variety or select one of the automatic programs when you want a predefined routine.

For anyone looking to add versatile vibration training to a home fitness setup without installing a large exercise machine, the Elarvo Vibration Plate provides extensive adjustment and multiple training options in one space-conscious design.

Elarvo Vibration Plate — 99 levels, 9 programs and flexible whole-body training from home.